Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
10:15 AM - English Practice Group
7:15 PM - Library Champs Book Club
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
11:00 AM - Baby Story time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
6:30 PM - Preparation for the Citizenship Test
7:00 PM - Tiny Stories Workshop
10:00 AM - English Practice Group
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
11:00 AM - Baby Time
2:00 PM - Tech Club
3:45 PM - Homework Help Club
10:30 AM - English Practice Group a.m.
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
2:00 PM - CC Afternoon Book Club
7:00 PM - English Practice Group
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
10:15 AM - English Practice Group
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
11:00 AM - Baby Story time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
1:30 PM - Science Expo
3:30 PM - Science Expo
6:30 PM - Preparation for the Citizenship Test
10:00 AM - English Practice Group
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
11:00 AM - Baby Time
3:45 PM - Homework Help Club
10:30 AM - English Practice Group a.m.
12:00 PM - English Practice Group
1:30 PM - Club Diginista: Scratch (CANCELLED)
3:00 PM - Sphero robots for girls
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
7:00 PM - English Practice Group
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
10:15 AM - English Practice Group
9:00 AM - Program for the Developmentally Challenged
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
11:00 AM - Baby Story time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
6:30 PM - Preparation for the Citizenship Test
10:00 AM - English Practice Group
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
11:00 AM - Baby Time
3:45 PM - Homework Help Club
10:30 AM - English Practice Group a.m.
12:00 PM - English Practice Group
1:30 PM - Club Diginista: Scratch (CANCELLED)
3:00 PM - Sphero robots for girls
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
10:15 AM - English Practice Group
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
11:00 AM - Baby Story time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
2:00 PM - Tech Training - Cyber Security
6:30 PM - Preparation for the Citizenship Test
10:00 AM - English Practice Group
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
11:00 AM - Baby Time
3:45 PM - Homework Help Club
10:30 AM - English Practice Group a.m.
12:00 PM - English Practice Group
1:30 PM - Club Diginista: Scratch (CANCELLED)
3:00 PM - Sphero robots for girls
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
7:00 PM - English Practice Group
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
10:15 AM - English Practice Group
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Recreation Centre story time
11:00 AM - Baby Story time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations 3/4 class
6:30 PM - Preparation for the Citizenship Test