Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Canadiana 101
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations class
10:00 AM - English Practice Group
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
11:00 AM - Baby Time
2:00 PM - Tech Club - Intro to Coding with Sphero (Adults)
3:45 PM - Parlez-Nous Francais
10:30 AM - English Practice Group a.m.
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Story Time
12:00 PM - English Practice Group p.m.
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
4:00 PM - Lego Robotics with Robokids
7:00 PM - English Practice Group
9:30 AM - Labor Market Essential for Newcomers
10:30 AM - Baby Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations class
10:00 AM - Canadiana 101
10:00 AM - Parent-Child Korean Mother Goose program
10:30 AM - English Practice gp second room
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
12:00 PM - TCICS Seniors Computer Class in Farsi
4:00 PM - Learn Scratch with Kids Code Jeunesse
4:00 PM - Reading Buddies
7:00 PM - Library Champions Book Club
7:00 PM - Sleep Apnea Program
10:00 AM - Canadiana 101
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations class
4:00 PM - Reading Buddies
10:00 AM - English Practice Group
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
11:00 AM - Baby Time
3:45 PM - Parlez-Nous Francais
10:30 AM - English Practice Group a.m.
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Story Time
12:00 PM - English Practice Group p.m.
10:00 AM - Cantonese Mother Goose New Year Reunion
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations class
10:00 AM - Canadiana 101 make up class
10:00 AM - Parent-Child Korean Mother Goose program
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
10:30 AM - English Practice Group second room
12:00 PM - TCICS Seniors Computer Class in Farsi
4:00 PM - Learn Scratch with Kids Code Jeunesse
4:00 PM - Reading Buddies
9:00 AM - Program for the Developmentally Challenged
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations class
1:00 PM - Poirier ESL Book Club
4:00 PM - Reading Buddies
10:00 AM - English Practice Group
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
11:00 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - English Practice Group a.m.
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Story Time
12:00 PM - English Practice Group p.m.
4:00 PM - Lego Robotics with Robokids
7:00 PM - English Practice Group
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations class
10:00 AM - Parent-Child Korean Mother Goose program
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
12:00 PM - TCICS Seniors Computer Class in Farsi
4:00 PM - Reading Buddies
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations class
2:00 PM - Tech Training - Email
4:00 PM - Reading Buddies
10:00 AM - English Practice Group
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
1:30 PM - Pro D Day movie screening
1:30 PM - Pro D movie screening: Captain Underpants
10:30 AM - English Practice Group a.m.
12:00 PM - English Practice Group p.m.
4:00 PM - Lego Robotics with Robokids
7:00 PM - English Practice Group
12:30 PM - Cont Ed Foundations class
10:00 AM - Parent-Child Korean Mother Goose program
10:30 AM - English Practice Group
12:00 PM - TCICS Seniors Computer Class in Farsi
4:00 PM - Reading Buddies